Blog

Sired Champions

Author: Ella Moss

 

PLACING: SIRED BY: SHOWN BY: RAISED BY: BRED BY: SOLD BY: SHOW:
Champion Steer Monopoly Chad Thompson Nishna Valley Showdown
Reserve Champion Steer Monopoly Kendall Bremer Tracy Goretska Nishna Valley Showdown
3rd Overall Steer Monopoly Ty Webster Nishna Valley Showdown
Reserve Grand Champion Shorthorn Plus Female Unstoppable Kendra Berg Kendra Berg Nishna Valley Showdown
Reserve Champion Steer I-67 Bailey Christensen Kerry Danker Barn To Backdrop
Supreme Champion Steer Solid Gold Mikala Grady Forman Texas Junior Livestock Association Camp
3rd Overall Supreme Steer Solid Gold Mikala Grady Bill Cody TJLA Camp
Grand Champion Steer Unstoppable Blane Wildy Jeff Scott Jeremy Clark Arkansas Spring State Fair
-Champion Overall

-Champion Crossbred

Monopoly Tori Crisp Cody Dawson Tim Sheaffer Pioneer Showdown
-Fifth Overall

-Champion Simmental

Man Among Boys Tori Kohlwey Tucker Morris Ryan Goehring Pioneer Showdown
-Fourth Overall

-Champion Maine

Man Among Boys Alexis Kast McCarville McCarville Pioneer Showdown
-Champion Percentage Simmental Chopper Herndon Cattle Co. Oklahoma Beef Expo
-3rd Overall

-Grand Champion Chianina

I-80 Carlee Clark Carlee Clark Carlee Clark Oklahoma Beef Expo
-5th Overall

-Grand Champion Composite Charolais

Monopoly Abbigayle Vargas John Peterson Lucky strike Oklahoma Beef Expo
-Grand Champion Progress Steer

-Grand Champion Simmental

Monopoly Elizabeth Pack Lucky strike Oklahoma Beef Expo
-Reserve Grand Champion Progress Steer

-Grand Champion Cross

Heat Wave Chad Thompson Oklahoma Beef Expo
Grand Champion Maine Anjou Monopoly Maddison Shout Mkay and Shout Oklahoma Beef Expo
Grand Champion Commercial Solid Gold Abby Alexander Bonham Oklahoma Club Calf Association Beef Expo
3rd Overall War Eagle Parker Lockhart Moonen Cattle OCCA Beef Expo

 

Grand Champion Cross Heat Wave Julia Frye Fuss OCCA Beef Expo
3rd Overall Monopoly Gage Thrasher Griswold & Ruff Bonham OCCA Beef Expo
Grand Champion Chianina Monopoly Lauren Bilderback Goretska Cattle Co. Campbell OCCA Beef Expo
Reserve Grand Champion Angus Bojo Nicholas Purcell Matt Fuss OCCA Beef Expo
Reserve Supreme Heifer Uno mas Carter Ward Horsey Boyert Core Northwest Missouri Spring Showcase
Champion Overall Steer Texas Tornado Keaton Otto Dan Harkema Northwest Missouri Spring Showcase
Reserve Overall Steer Monopoly Heath Downing Chad Thompson Northwest Missouri Spring Showcase
4th Overall Steer General Lee Nick Boresen Scott Crawford Michigan Beef Expo
Reserve Supreme Heifer Monopoly Kendra Elder Sullivan Ranches Austin Stock Show
Grand Champion ORB Heifer Monopoly Kendra Elder Austin Stock Show
Reserve Grand Champion ORB Man Among Boys Cutter Sullivan Lane Hedeman Jeff Jackson Austin Stock Show
-Grand Champion Market Steer

-Grand Champion ORB

Solid Gold Anna Bourgeois Austin Stock Show
Grand Champion AOB Monopoly Mason Koepp Wehe Cattle Co. Wehe Cattle Co. Austin Stock Show
Reserve Grand Champion AOB Monopoly Trew Shroeder Shane Meyer Austin Stock Show
-Grand Champion Steer

-Grand Champion Crossbred Steer

Monopoly Kendra Gabriel Derek McFarland Brian        Goetmoeller Ohio Beef Expo
-Reserve Grand Champion Steer

-Reserve Grand Champion Cross Bred Steer

Monopoly Kaden Jones LR Cattle Rodgers Ohio Beef Expo
Grand Champion Maine Anjou Steer Unstoppable Lori Millenbaugh Connely Dave & Linde

Suthurly

Ohio Beef Expo
7th Overall Monopoly Tyler Clark Guyer Ohio Beef Expo
Reserve Champion Maine Anjou Steer Monopoly Lindsey Pugh Steve Downing Caldwell Ohio Beef Expo
Grand Champion Chianina Steer Monopoly Kinley Kreis Kinley Kreis Ohio Beef Expo

 

Reserve Champion Crossbred Heifer Monopoly Kristen Augustine Hunt Hunt Ohio Beef Expo
Grand Champion Crossbred Steer Monopoly Kendra Gabriel GOET GOET Ohio Beef Expo
Reserve Grand Champion Crossbred Steer Monopoly Kaden Jones LR Cattle Rodgers Ohio Beef Expo
Reserve Crossbred Steer Heat Wave Julia Frye Caldwell Blackout Jackpot
Reserve Champion Simmental Steer Monopoly

(Black & White)

Delaney Jones Jones Show Cattle Ohio Beef Expo
Grand

Champion Simmental Steer

Monopoly

(Brown)

Delaney Jones Jones Show Cattle Ohio Beef Expo
Reserve Champion

Maine Anjou Steer

Monopoly Jami Hoblyn Bonham Blackout Jackpot
Reserve Champion

Maine Anjou Heifer

Ready 2 Rumble Adison Wies Ben Wies Blackout Jackpot
Champion Limousin Steer Monopoly Sydney Mauro Newton Cattle Co. Newton Cattle Co. Blackout Jackpot
Reserve Champion Limousin Steer Walk This Way Chance Robbins Weber Weber Blackout Jackpot
Champion Limousin Steer Monopoly Sydney Mauro Newton Cattle Co. Newton Cattle Co. Colorado State University Green & Gold Showdown
Reserve Champion Limousin Steer Walk This Way Chance Robbins Weber Weber CSU Green & Gold Showdown
Champion Charolais Steer Monopoly Isabelle Schultz Felt Dunk Blackout Jackpot
Reserve Champion Charolais Steer Heat Wave Alyssa Deporter Goretska Goretska Blackout Jackpot
Grand Champion

Steer

Man Among Boys Chandler Langley Crow Alabama Jr. Livestock Expo
-Reserve Grand Champion Steer

-Grand Champion AOB

Man Among Boys Robert Hurst Brian Martin Brian Martin Houston Livestock Show
Champion Percentage Female Heat Wave Julia Dayton Bonham Arizona National
Grand Champion Maine Anjou   Heat Wave Madeline Baker Kevin Newman Houston Stock Show
Grand Champion Simmental Man Among Boys Kalli Ellis Dorsey Cattle Co. Bonham Show Cattle Houston Stock Show
-Overall Champion Steer

-Champion Crossbred Steer

Solid Gold Baylor Bonham Bonham Oklahoma Youth Expo

 

Reserve Champion Market Heifer Dakota Gold Stoltz Stoltz Blackout Jackpot
Grand Champion Steer Texas Tornado Dan Harkema Iowa State University Cyclone Classic
Reserve Grand Champion Steer Unstoppable Cade Austin Phil Halbach Iowa State University Cyclone Classic
5th Overall Monopoly Nate Tanner Kendall Bremer Goretska Alpha Gamma Rho Spring Showdown
Reserve Champion Maine Anjou Heifer I-80 Jake King Blind Badger Ranch CSU Green & Gold Showdown
Reserve Grand Champion Hereford Thriller Riley Barber Bryden Barber Fort Worth Stock Show
Grand Champion Feeder Heifer Unstoppable Taylor Dorsey Dunn-Rite Cattle Co. National Western Stock Show
3rd Overall Feeder Heifer Man Among Boys M. Lazy Heart Ranch M. Lazy Heart Ranch NWSS
4th OVerall Feeder Heifer Man Among Boys Kyndal Reitzenstein Rodgers Cattle Co. Herchell Leclair NWSS
Grand Champion Prospect Steer Man Among Boys Ashtin Guyer Faber Guyer NWSS
4th Overall Market Steer Man Among Boys Peyton Beare Mulder Luke Doris Sioux Empire Farm Show
5th Overall Market Steer Heat Wave Gavin Mudler Pryor Luke Doris Sioux Empire Farm Show
7th Overall Market Steer Man Among Boys Lacey Schmitz Adam Odden Jerod Schmitt Sioux Empire Farm Show
9th Overall Market Steer Heat Wave Shae Varner Baudino Sioux Empire Farm Show
10th Overall Market Steer Heat Wave Tallie Heim Chad Thompson Chad Foreman Sioux Empire Farm Show
Reserve champion Feeder Heifer Monopoly Christian Netzke Andrew Borman Habager Sioux Empire Farm Show
Grand Champion Steer Monopoly Curtis Harsh Scott Campbell Madison Winter Classic Jackpot
Grand Champion Steer Monopoly Dalton Line Willie Weis Madison Winter Classic Jackpot
Champion Shorthorn Plus Heifer Unstoppable Kendra Berg Berg Short Horns Sioux Empire Farm Show
Champion Chianina Influence Heifer Jesse James Andrea Thate Kuhlman Cattle Co. Hilbert Show Steers Sioux Empire Farm Show

 

Reserve Champion Chianina Influence Heifer Monopoly Shelby Hartwig Dominic Schmitt Show Steers Sioux Empire Farm Show
Reserve Champion Charolais Composite Steer Monopoly Quinton Conto Sullivan Farms Sullivan Farms Sioux Empire Farm Show
Grand Champion Maine Anjou Bull Monopoly Bushy Park Farms Bushy Park Farms FWSS
Reserve Grand Champion Mainetainer Bull Monopoly Rachel Carlson Rachel Carlson FWSS
Champion Maine Anjou Heifer Unstoppable Jade Hill Jade Hill Sioux Empire Farm Show
Reserve Champion Maine Anjou Heifer Unstoppable Dalton Smith Seth Plendl SPCC Sioux Empire Farm Show
8th Overall Champion Heifer I-80 Tommy Norman Lowell Jauert Lowell Jauert Sioux Empire Farm Show
Champion Division 1 Crossbred Man Among Boys Caleb Vancura Minaret Show Cattle Haibach show Steers Sioux Empire Farm Show
Champion VCCP Heifer Monopoly Olivia Mchale Swecker Family Cattle Swecker Family Cattle Virginia Club Calf Producers Winter Jackpot Show
Champion AOB Heifer Monopoly Bridget Hildebrand BK Cattle Enterprise VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
Reserve Champion AOB Heifer Uncle Si Whitney Wastler NRB Club Calves Ninna Bitle VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
Reserve Champion Shorthorn Plus Heifer I-80 Double D Farms Double D Farms VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
Reserve Champion Maine Heifer I-80 Jessica Butler Jerry Ott Brad Hanewich VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
Reserve Champion Overall Steer Solid Gold Brooke Hayhurst Goettmoller Andrews VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
3rd Overall Steer Monopoly Kaylie Shelton Dunk VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
4th Overall Steer Monopoly Jay Allen Grody Clark VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
5th Overall Steer I-67 Taylor Buffington Billy Wilderman VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
Champion Mainetainer Steer Unstoppable Tyler Kitner Tyler Kitner Dave Cambruzzi VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
Champion Market Heifer I-80 Emilie Campbell VCCP Winter Jackpot Show
3rd Overall Heifer I-80 Emilie Campbell VCCP Winter Jackpot Show

 

Grand Champion ORB Heifer Monopoly Kendra Elder Sullivan Ranches San Angelo
Reserve Grand Champion Chianina Heifer Heat Wave Makayla Lucky Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson San Angelo
5th Overall Heifer Monopoly Georgia Cozzitorto Tim Lang Steirwalt Western Bonanza
Champion Chianina Monopoly Georgia Cozzitorto Tim Lang Steirwalt Western Bonanza
Reserve Champion Monopoly Anthony Gonzalez Rodgers Livestock Rodgers Livestock Western Bonanza
Champion AOC Progress Steer Monopoly Cody Sullivan Newton Newton Red Wave Classic
Grand Champion European Cross Heat Wave Jagger Horn Travis Otterstaad Kirby Eaves FWSS
Reserve Champion European Cross Solid Gold Brian Martin Saige Martin FWSS
Reserve Champion Medium Weight European Cross Steer Texas Twister Brence Goolsby Time Bob Smith Time Bob Smith FWSS
Grand Champion Shorthorn Steer Man Among Boys Kendal Nix Garten Cattle Co. Lucky Strike FWSS
Champion Charolais Steer Monopoly Heath Downing Ty Webster Farris Simon Iowa Beef Expo
Grand Champion Maine- Anjou I-80 Kenadee Kuykendall Jackson Cattle Co. San Antonio Stock Show
Reserve Grand Champion ORB I-80 Kartina Swope Hunt Farms Hoobler San Antonio Stock Show
Grand Champion Charolais Composite Steer Monopoly Nick Williams Dixie National Livestock Show
Reserve Champion Overall Steer Heat Wave Aaron Kerlee Goretska Show Steers Josh Elder Western Bonanza
4th Overall Steer Heat Wave Ethan Slate Simon Newton Western Bonanza
-Supreme Champion Female

-Champion Simmental

Chopper Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Reserve Grand Champion Market Heifer Monopoly Dalton Shanks Luke Dorrs Wade Rodgers Iowa Beef Expo
Champion Charolais Composite Monopoly Cole Neil Phil Haibach Iowa Beef Expo
Grand Champion Simmental Steer Monopoly Keaton Kerig Sth

Plendl

Iowa Beef Expo

 

Grand Champion Simmental Steer Heat Wave Evan Friesth Kirk Roecker Iowa Beef Expo
Reserve Champion Shorthorn Plus Heifer Thriller Elizabeth Smith Smith Family Farms Iowa Beef Expo
Reserve Grand Champion Maine Anjou Unstoppable Grace Voss Bob May Iowa Beef Expo
Reserve Crossbred Steer Monopoly Ben Bavard Dan Laufenberg Phil Halbach Iowa Beef Expo
Champion Charolais Steer Monopoly Isabelle Schultz Felt Dunk Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Reserve Charolais Steer Monopoly Chase Ambers Joe Sullivan Joe Sullivan Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Division IV Reserve   Monopoly Abby Badger Iowa Beef Expo
Reserve Division II Crossbred Steer Monopoly Heath Downing Chad Thompson Iowa Beef Expo
Division 1 Reserve Monopoly Ben Holty Troy Klimesh Iowa Beef Expo
Champion Chi Angus Steer Monopoly Cassidee Startman Seth Thriller Wiese Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Champion Mainetainer Steer Unstoppable Allee Maronde Cory Thompson Bonham Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Reserve Mainetainer Steer Ready 2 Roll Carter Stratman Mark Williams Wiese Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Champion Limousin Steer Monopoly 4 Justin Peterson Diamond P Limosin Peterson Brothers Cattle Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Champion Charolais Composite Steer Monopoly Alexis Billet Jamie Fred Dorn Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Reserve Charolais Composite Steer Monopoly Daniel Beller Polzin Cattle Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
-Reserve Grand Champion Steer

-Reserve Champion Crossbred Steer

Monopoly Ben Bavard Dan Laufenberg Phil Halbach Iowa Beef Expo
Champion Chianina Steer Monopoly Nate Tanner Kendall Bremer Goretska Iowa Beef Expo
Champion Charolais Composite Heifer Monopoly Allison Walbrecht Dorn Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Reserve Charolais Composite Heifer Monopoly Daniel Beller Wiese Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Reserve Shorthorn Plus Steer Dakota Gold Derek Reardon Larry Harmon Wiese Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic

 

Champion Maine Steer Heat Wave Braceton Hauxwell Mark Landgren Dorn Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Champion Commercial Heifer Monopoly Tori Masonberg Christo Cattle Christo Cattle Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Champion Chi Heifer Monopoly Sydney Williams Wayne & Barb Ohlrichs Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
-Champion Overall Market Animal

-Champion Market Heifer

Monopoly Jaclyn Heinrich Dunk Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
-3rd Overall Market Animal

-Champion Mainetainer Steer

Unstoppable Allee Maronde Corey Tompson Bonham Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
-4th Overall Market Animal

-Reserve Crossbred Steer

Monopoly Brendon Hauxwell Dorn Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
5th Overall Crossbred Steer I-67 Lauren Robertson Caldwell Nebraska Cattlemen’s Classic
Reserve Grand Champion Chianina Steer Monopoly Adam Miller Ty Webster Brandon Jones Illinois Beef Expo
Reserve Champion Maine Anjou Steer Monopoly Gretchen Simpson Zach Grey Brandon Jones Illinois Beef Expo
Grand Champion Shorthorn Plus Steer I-80 Austin Risley Rosdial Sean Isaacson Illinois Beef Expo
Reserve Champion Shorthorn Plus Steer Monopoly Blake Meyer Eric Baudino Illinois Beef Expo
Reserve Grand Champion AOB Heifer Monopoly Erica Harrell Jake Moore Paulsen Illinois Beef Expo
Grand Champion Steer Monopoly Kayla Morrow Ward Eckloff Tracy Goretska Kansas State University Kick-off
Grand Champion Steer Monopoly Ben Bavard Dan Laufenberg Phil Halbach Jackrabbit Memorial Classic
Reserve Champion Maine Anjou Steer Monopoly Gretchen Simpson Derek Ropp Gray Show Cattle Illinois Beef Expo
Reserve Division III Monopoly Blake Goodbred Ward Eckloff Hueber Illinois Beef Expo
Grand Champion Chianina Steer Monopoly Abby Tomhave Cadwell Illinois Beef Expo
Reserve Grand Champion Maintainer Heifer I-80 Cassidy Barker Cassidy Barker Cassidy Barker Steers And Stripes
Grand Champion Maine Anjou Heifer I-80 Laudan Wilson Bonham Vaughn Steers And Stripes
Reserve

Grand Champion Maine Anjou Heifer

I-80 Nicholas Rhodes Bushy Park Farms Bushy Park Farms Steers And Stripes

 

Reserve

Grand Champion Charolais Composite Heifer

Monopoly Sydney Shive Dillion Duxbury Steers And Stripes
5th Overall Monopoly Jake Nikkel Adam Wise Morgan KSU Kick-off Success
Grand Champion Simmental Steer Monopoly Black Goodbred Ward Eckloff Hueber Show Cattle Steers And Stripes
Grand Champion Chianina Steer Monopoly Kayla Morrow GOET Goretska Steers And Stripes
Reserve Grand Champion Charolais Composite Steer Monopoly Tyler Lane Bryan McKay Goretska Steers And Stripes
Reserve Grand Champion Market Heifer Monopoly Hailey Eads Bennet Dean Stanley Steers And Stripes
Grand Champion Crossbred Heifer Who Made Who Callie Devore Garrett Kalving Ewing Steers And Stripes
Grand Champion Shorthorn Plus Heifer Ready To Rumble Haley Alden Cyclone Trace Cattle Co. Cyclone Trace Cattle Co. Steers And Stripes
3rd Overall Steer Heat Wave Streitmatter Monroe County Kickoff
4th Overall Steer Monopoly Monroe County Kickoff
Champion Overall Heifer I-80 Bailey Tomson Monroe County Kickoff
Reserve Champion Heifer I-80 Bailey Tomson Monroe County Kickoff
Reserve Grand Champion Steer Monopoly Logan McCrae Goretska Goretska Steers And Stripes
3rd Overall Crossbred Texas Tornado Keaton Otto Laufenberg Steers And Stripes
Grand Champion Charolais Steer Monopoly Noah Riley Bryan McKay Goretska Steers And Stripes
-Reserve Overall Champion Steer

-Grand Champion Shorthorn Steer

Heat Wave Tommy Glover Cody Roth Tyler McCracken Oklahoma Youth Expo
-3rd Overall Champion Steer

-Reserve Champion Crossbred Steer

Monopoly Griswold Cattle Co. Oklahoma Youth Expo
Reserve Grand Champion Shorthorn Jonny
Football
David Carwile Brian Martin Oklahoma Youth Expo
Reserve Grand Champion Polled Heifer Red Rock Charles Willis Jansen Churchwell Oklahoma Youth Expo
Grand Champion Angus Unstoppable Thomas Nix Nix Farms Houston Stock Show

 

Division 1 Champion Crossbred Steer Monopoly Kent McKelmore Lucky Strike Oklahoma Youth Expo
Division 1 Reserve Crossbred Steer Monopoly Ryan Callahan McKay Shout Oklahoma Youth Expo
Grand Champion AOB Man Among Boys Robert Hurst Brian Martin & Todd Prince Brian Martin & Todd Prince Houston Stock Show
Champion Chianina Steer Solid Gold Tommy Glover Kirk Roeker Potts Oklahoma Youth Expo
Reserve Champion Chianina Steer Monopoly Sage Shank Arthur & Glover Oklahoma Youth Expo
Grand Champion Limousin Heat Wave Megan Dunn Brandon Bird Kevin Newman Houston Stock Show
Reserve Grand Champion Limousin Solid Gold Claire McCormick Jenna Craft Casey Horn Houston Stock Show
Reserve Champion Simmental Steer Monopoly Daniel Wyatt Colby Collins Oklahoma Youth Expo
Grand Champion Shorthorn Steer Heat Wave Tommy Glover Cody Roth Kyle McCracken Oklahoma Youth Expo
Reserve Champion Limousin Steer Monopoly Emily Morphew Jenna & SL Craft Mitch Fuss Oklahoma Youth Expo
Reserve Charolais Steer Monopoly Tommy Glover Copus & Lucky Strike Oklahoma Youth Expo
Grand Champion Commercial Heifer I-80 Carson Lott Bushy Park Farms Moonen Cattle Co. Oklahoma Youth Expo
Grand Champion Steer Monopoly Snake Run Cattle Guyer Red Hill FFA Classic
Grand Champion Simmental Influenced Heifers Chopper Kennedy Lockhart Herdon Cattle Herdon Cattle Oklahoma Youth Expo
Reserve Champion Chianina Heifer Monopoly Makayla Fuller Colton Wynne Oklahoma Youth Expo
Reserve Supreme Champion Heifer Monopoly Kendra Elder Sullivan Ranches Sullivan Ranches Houston Sock Show
Grand Champion Steer Texas Tornado Keaton Otto Kroupa Tipton Iowa Jackpot show
Champion ORB Heifer I-80 Lauren Adcock Clint Barney Houston Sock Show
Reserve Grand Champion Prospect Steer Monopoly Olivia Caldwell Core Family Farms Brandon Jones NWSS
3rd Overall Prospect Steer Heat Wave Sydney Schnoor Chad Thompson John Choate NWSS

 

4th Overall Prospect Steer Dakota Gold Kenneth Frye Matt Jameson Asche NWSS
5th Overall Prospect Steer Heat Wave Julia Dayton Chad Thompson Ty Webster NWSS
Division V Champion Monopoly Olivia Caldwell Core Farms Brandon Jones NWSS
Division V Reserve Dakota Gold Kenneth Frye Matt Jameson Asche NWSS
Champion Division II Man Among Boys Ashley Pennington Nick Weaver Rodgers Cattle Co. NWSS
Reserve Champion Division II Unstoppable Adam Day Guyer Cattle Grieman Ranches NWSS
Reserve Champion Division I Man Among
Boys
Shelby Werth Mid Continent Farms Mid Continent Farms NWSS
1st Place Crossbred Market Steer Thriller Kassidy Bremer Beattie Family NWSS
2nd Place Crossbred Market Steer Monopoly Alyssa DePorter Dunk Cattle NWSS
2nd Place Crossbred Market Steer Heat Wave Silo Bonham NWSS
2nd Place Crossbred Market Steer Man Among Boys Robert Hurst Tracy Heims Brian Martin NWSS
1st Place Crossbred Market Steer Monopoly Austin Huwa Bob May Bob May NWSS
2nd Place Crossbred Market Steer Monopoly Annie Herr Kevin Morrow NWSS
2nd Place Crossbred Market Steer Unstoppable Trey Huwa Griswold Cattle Bob may NWSS
1st Place Crossbred Market Steer Heat Wave Kaylee Camblin Rodgers Cattle Co. Rodgers Cattle Co. NWSS
2nd Place Crossbred Market Steer Dakota Gold Austin Vieselmeyer Kane Warren Kane Warren NWSS
2nd Place Crossbred Market Steer Heat Wave Tristan Hies Kevin Newman NWSS
1st Place Crossbred Market Steer Ready To Rumble Andrew Hodges Sinclair Lucky Strike NWSS
2nd Place Crossbred Market Steer I-80 Logan Lankin Jeremy Clark NWSS
1st Place Crossbred Market Steer Solid Gold Jagger Horn Yates Cattle Co. Dagger Cattle Co. NWSS

 

Maintainer Champion Division IV Monopoly Chancee Clark Mark Williams NWSS
Grand Champion Mainetainer Female Monopoly Chancee Clark Mark Williams NWSS
Grand Champion Percentage Charolais Female Monopoly Emilee Muchrath Sullivan Ranch NWSS
Reserve Champion Percentage Charolais Female Monopoly Kash Long Nick Hansen NWSS
Reserve Champion Mainetainer Bull I-80 Lucas Ebersole Lucas Ebersole NWSS
1st Place Crossbred Market Steer Heat Wave Elizabeth Wayne Lautner Dax Lautner NWSS
Champion Continental Market Steer I-80 Kyle Andrews Tracy Goretska NWSS
Reserve Champion Chi Market Steer Monopoly Dalton Line John Choate NWSS
Champion Chi Market Steer Heat Wave Kacy Bland NWSS
Champion Optimizer Heifer Thriller Kaylie McKay Bittersweet West NWSS

 

 

Posted in Uncategorized |
Share

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Mail Us Facebook Twitter RSS YouTube
See More

Video Feature


Hit Counter by http://yizhantech.com/